Förtroendevalda i Ånge kommun

Kommunfullmäktige

Mandatperiod: 2022-10-15 - 2026-10-14

Uppdrag (55 st)

Efternamn Förnamn Parti Uppdrag Ordningsnummer
Lövgren Erik Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 1
Sjögren Birgitta Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 2
Filipsson Jan Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 3
Arvidson Anna Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 4
Johansson Mikael Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 5
Johansson Liselotte Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 6
Danielsson Sten-Ove Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 7
Lövgren Anette Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 8
Wiklund Stiven Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 9
Månsson Sara Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 10
Wennberg Per-David Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 11
Filipsson Oline Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 12
Holmberg Conny Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 13
Svedbäck Josefin Socialdemokraterna Ledamot 14
Thunefors Erik Sverigedemokraterna Ledamot 15
Malmberg Stig Sverigedemokraterna Ledamot 16
Jensen Hans Tony Sverigedemokraterna Ledamot 17
Jansson Gunnar Sverigedemokraterna Ledamot 18
Johansson Kent Sverigedemokraterna Ledamot 19
Edbom Peter Sverigedemokraterna Ledamot 20
Mattsson Linda Vår Framtids politiska utskott Ledamot 21
Bäckström Joakim Vår Framtids politiska utskott Ledamot 22
Lindman Lina Vår Framtids politiska utskott Ledamot 23
Larsson Lars-Olof Vår Framtids politiska utskott Ledamot 24
Grip Leif Vår Framtids politiska utskott Ledamot 25
Edh Leif Vår Framtids politiska utskott Ledamot 26
Lögdahl Anna-Carin Moderaterna Ledamot 27
Bäck Hans-Erik Moderaterna Ledamot 28
Milling Tomas Moderaterna Ledamot 29
Karlsson Angelica Moderaterna Ledamot 30
Larsson Elisabeth Centerpartiet Ledamot 31
Elfvén Helena Centerpartiet Ledamot 32
Olsson Örjan Vänsterpartiet Ledamot 33
Liivlaid Birgitta Vänsterpartiet Ledamot 34
Svensson Carl-Olof Kristdemokraterna Ledamot 35
Nylén Åke Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 36
Andersson Per-Anders Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 38
Molin Veronica Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 39
Ahnström Mikael Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 40
Gielen Kalindi Melina Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 41
Lundgren Jimmy Socialdemokraterna Ersättare 42
Hjalmarsson Dennis Sverigedemokraterna Ersättare 43
Wennerberg Seibastian Sverigedemokraterna Ersättare 44
Forslin Lars Åke Sverigedemokraterna Ersättare 45
Göransson Malkusson Angelica Vår Framtids politiska utskott Ersättare 46
Karlsson Mai Vår Framtids politiska utskott Ersättare 47
Lundin Nicklas Vår Framtids politiska utskott Ersättare 48
Sundqvist Tord Moderaterna Ersättare 49
Flemström Nils-Erik Moderaterna Ersättare 50
Isaksson Linda Centerpartiet Ersättare 51
Lindström Emma Centerpartiet Ersättare 52
Arph Wernström Eva Vänsterpartiet Ersättare 53
Åsén Stefan Vänsterpartiet Ersättare 54
Hammarstedt Mona Kristdemokraterna Ersättare 55
Grip Kjell Kristdemokraterna Ersättare 56